前半競技 | タイムテーブル | 石川県 2006年4月2日 | ||||||||
NO | 時間 | 区分 | セクション | クラス | 種目 | ラウンド | ヒート | 組数 | UP | |
1 | 11:00 | A11 | アマスタンダード | N級(W) | W | 1次予選 | 2 | 21 | 12 | |
2 | 11:04 | A9 | アマスタンダード | MAS | WTF | 1次予選 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | 11:10 | A13 | アマスタンダード | N級(T) | T | 1次予選 | 2 | 21 | 12 | |
4 | 11:14 | A7 | アマスタンダード | D級 | TQ | 1次予選 | 2 | 20 | 12 | |
5 | 11:22 | A5 | アマスタンダード | C級 | WQ | 1次予選 | 3 | 27 | 18 | |
6 | 11:34 | A3 | アマスタンダード | B級 | WT | 1次予選 | 4 | 39 | 24 | |
7 | 11:50 | A1 | アマスタンダード | オープン | WTFQ | 1次予選 | 2 | 22 | 12 | |
8 | 12:06 | A5 | アマスタンダード | C級 | WQ | 2次予選 | 2 | 18 | 12 | |
9 | 12:14 | A3 | アマスタンダード | B級 | WT | 2次予選 | 2 | 24 | 12 | |
10 | 12:22 | 審査員紹介 | ||||||||
11 | 12:25 | A11 | アマスタンダード | N級(W) | W | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
12 | 12:27 | A13 | アマスタンダード | N級(T) | T | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
13 | 12:29 | A7 | アマスタンダード | D級 | TQ | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
14 | 12:33 | A5 | アマスタンダード | C級 | WQ | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
15 | 12:37 | 6 | プロラテンアメリカン | DN級 | SR | 1次予選 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
16 | 12:41 | A3 | アマスタンダード | B級 | WT | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
17 | 12:45 | 4 | プロラテンアメリカン | CD級 | CR | 1次予選 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
18 | 12:49 | A1 | アマスタンダード | オープン | WTFQ | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
19 | 12:57 | 2 | プロラテンアメリカン | BCD級 | CS | 1次予選 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
20 | 13:01 | A11 | アマスタンダード | N級(W) | W | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
21 | 13:03 | A9 | アマスタンダード | MAS | WTF | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
22 | 13:09 | A13 | アマスタンダード | N級(T) | T | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
23 | 13:11 | A7 | アマスタンダード | D級 | TQ | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
24 | 13:15 | A5 | アマスタンダード | C級 | WQ | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
25 | 13:19 | 6 | プロラテンアメリカン | DN級 | SR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
26 | 13:23 | A3 | アマスタンダード | B級 | WT | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
27 | 13:27 | 4 | プロラテンアメリカン | CD級 | CR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
28 | 13:31 | A1 | アマスタンダード | オープン | WTFQ | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
29 | 13:39 | 2 | プロラテンアメリカン | BCD級 | CS | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
30 | 13:43 | 前半競技表彰式 | ||||||||
後半競技 | タイムテーブル | |||||||||
NO | 時間 | 区分 | セクション | クラス | 種目 | ラウンド | ヒート | 組数 | UP | |
31 | 14:15 | 1 | プロスタンダード | BCD級 | WF | 1次予選 | 3 | 27 | 18 | |
32 | 14:27 | A12 | アマラテンアメリカン | N級 | R | 1次予選 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
33 | 14:29 | A10 | アマラテンアメリカン | MAL | SCR | 1次予選 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
34 | 14:33 | A8 | アマラテンアメリカン | D級 | CR | 1次予選 | 2 | 17 | 12 | |
35 | 14:41 | A6 | アマラテンアメリカン | C級 | SR | 1次予選 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
36 | 14:45 | 5 | プロスタンダード | DN級 | TF | 1次予選 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
37 | 14:49 | A4 | アマラテンアメリカン | B級 | RP | 1次予選 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
38 | 14:53 | 3 | プロスタンダード | CD級 | WT | 1次予選 | 2 | 18 | 12 | |
39 | 15:01 | A2 | アマラテンアメリカン | オープン | SCRP | 1次予選 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
40 | 15:07 | 1 | プロスタンダード | BCD級 | WF | 2次予選 | 2 | 18 | 12 | |
41 | 15:15 | 来賓挨拶、主催者挨拶、審査員紹介 | ||||||||
42 | 15:35 | 3 | プロスタンダード | CD級 | WT | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
43 | 15:39 | A8 | アマラテンアメリカン | D級 | CR | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
44 | 15:43 | 1 | プロスタンダード | BCD級 | WF | 準決勝 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
45 | 15:47 | A12 | アマラテンアメリカン | N級 | R | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
46 | 15:49 | A10 | アマラテンアメリカン | MAL | SCR | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | ||
47 | 15:54 | A8 | アマラテンアメリカン | D級 | CR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
48 | 15:58 | A6 | アマラテンアメリカン | C級 | SR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
49 | 16:02 | 5 | プロスタンダード | DN級 | TF | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
50 | 16:06 | A4 | アマラテンアメリカン | B級 | RP | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
51 | 16:10 | 3 | プロスタンダード | CD級 | WT | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
52 | 16:14 | A2 | アマラテンアメリカン | オープン | SCRP | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | ||
53 | 16:22 | 1 | プロスタンダード | BCD級 | WF | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | ||
54 | 16:26 | 後半競技表彰式 | ||||||||
16:55 | 終了 | |||||||||