ランキング |
番号 |
氏名 |
パートナー |
クラス |
総局 |
勤務教室 |
1:東北大会 |
2:豊橋大会 |
3:東京大会 |
4:大阪大会 |
5:北海道大会 |
6:九州大会 |
採点合計(上位2試合合計) |
|
1:順位 |
1:得点 |
2:順位 |
2:得点 |
3:順位 |
3:得点 |
4:順位 |
4:得点 |
5:順位 |
5:得点 |
6:順位 |
6:得点 |
|
1位 |
4-019 |
山本 喜洋 |
山本 英美 |
S |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
決勝1位 |
80 |
決勝1位 |
80 |
決勝1位 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
S0160008000000000000000000000000000000076 |
2位 |
1-665 |
松本 光祐 |
加藤 希望 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
決勝1位 |
80 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
S0155007500000000000000000000000000000021 |
3位 |
5-138 |
元田 慎哉 |
元田 早苗 |
A |
九州 |
森川ダンススタジオ |
|
|
決勝4位 |
65 |
決勝3位 |
70 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
S0145006500000000000000000000000000000045 |
4位 |
4-041 |
真田 啓嗣 |
中野 愛子 |
A |
大阪 |
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
決勝3位 |
70 |
決勝4位 |
65 |
決勝3位 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
S0140006500000000000000000000000000000045 |
5位 |
1-257 |
梁田 敦 |
梁田 さおり |
A |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
決勝3位 |
70 |
準決7位 |
50 |
決勝5位 |
60 |
決勝4位 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
S0135006000500000000000000000000000000021 |
6位 |
1-529 |
鮫口 伸一郎 |
阿部 里香子 |
A |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
決勝2位 |
75 |
|
|
準決10位 |
35 |
準決7位 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
S0125003500000000000000000000000000000021 |
7位 |
4-173 |
渡部 真之 |
渡部 倫子 |
A |
西部 |
幸村ダンススクール |
|
|
決勝5位 |
60 |
準決8位 |
45 |
決勝5位 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
S0120004500000000000000000000000000000045 |
8位 |
1-524 |
矢吹 淳次 |
岡 敦子 |
A |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
決勝4位 |
65 |
|
|
決勝6位 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
S0120000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
9位 |
5-033 |
松本 達明 |
松本 美紀子 |
A |
九州 |
ダンススクールマツモト |
決勝5位 |
60 |
決勝6位 |
55 |
準決7位 |
50 |
決勝6位 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
S0115005500500000000000000000000000000021 |
10位 |
3-197 |
小宮 一浩 |
河内 芳江 |
A |
中部 |
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
決勝6位 |
55 |
準決8位 |
45 |
準決11位 |
30 |
準決9位 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
S0100004000300000000000000000000000000021 |
11位 |
3-191 |
小西 雅司 |
秋山 洋子 |
A |
中部 |
梅原ダンススクール |
準決7位 |
50 |
準決10位 |
35 |
4次 |
20 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
S0085002000150000000000000000000000000021 |
12位 |
1-536 |
北郷 健一 |
中居 まみ |
A |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
準決9位 |
40 |
準決8位 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
S0085000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
13位 |
1-701 |
加治屋 貴士 |
清水 舞 |
A |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
4次 |
20 |
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
S0070002000000000000000000000000000000045 |
14位 |
1-451 |
高木 隆 |
高嶋 聖美 |
A |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
準決8位 |
45 |
2次 |
10 |
4次 |
20 |
準決13位 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
S0069002000100000000000000000000000000021 |
15位 |
3-116 |
澤田 健一 |
寺尾 理江 |
A |
中部 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
準決10位 |
35 |
4次 |
20 |
準決11位 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
S0065002000000000000000000000000000000033 |
16位 |
4-131 |
新木 稔 |
新木 美香 |
A |
兵庫 |
幸村ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
4次 |
20 |
準決8位 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
S0065000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
17位 |
3-150 |
阪野 清人 |
阪野 綾 |
A |
中部 |
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
準決10位 |
35 |
準決12位 |
25 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
S0060001500000000000000000000000000000033 |
18位 |
1-601 |
西岡 宗一郎 |
安達 綾子 |
A |
東部 |
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
準決9位 |
40 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
S0055001500100000000000000000000000000021 |
19位 |
1-664 |
芝西 将史 |
布山 真理恵 |
A |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
準決11位 |
30 |
|
|
4次 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
S0050000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
20位 |
1-623 |
佐々木 亮一 |
篠田 香 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
準決12位 |
25 |
2次 |
10 |
4次 |
20 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
S0045001500100000000000000000000000000021 |
21位 |
4-196 |
松田 弘伺 |
松田 亜矢 |
A |
西部 |
Dancestudio Zone |
|
|
|
|
4次 |
20 |
準決12位 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
S0045000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
22位 |
1-604 |
北村 寛 |
鈴木 舞 |
A |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
4次 |
20 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
S0035001000000000000000000000000000000076 |
23位 |
1-624 |
丁野 真一 |
井上 望 |
A |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030001000100000000000000000000000000076 |
23位 |
1-670 |
加藤 義人 |
本牧 彩 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030001000100000000000000000000000000076 |
25位 |
1-540 |
飯田 満之 |
三橋 七海 |
A |
東部 |
エムズダンスアカデミー |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030001000000000000000000000000000000076 |
25位 |
1-622 |
熊谷 淳一 |
田上 陽子 |
B |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030001000000000000000000000000000000076 |
25位 |
3-217 |
横田 哲也 |
深谷 梓 |
A |
中部 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030001000000000000000000000000000000076 |
28位 |
3-233 |
新海 晋也 |
新海 きみ子 |
A |
中部 |
オザキダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025001000050000000000000000000000000076 |
29位 |
4-309 |
宮崎 誠 |
北本 純子 |
A |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025001000000000000000000000000000000076 |
29位 |
5-141 |
大木 健 |
吉田 あゆみ |
A |
九州 |
KVsダンススポーツ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025001000000000000000000000000000000076 |
31位 |
1-581 |
稲葉 継雄 |
劉 英 |
A |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
31位 |
1-705 |
大内 孝則 |
小野 晶子 |
A |
東部 |
アミーソシアルダンススクール |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
31位 |
4-095 |
田中 友規 |
島廻 明禾 |
A |
西部 |
友ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
34位 |
4-174 |
奥野 功士 |
本田 和代 |
A |
西部 |
滋賀ボールルームダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
35位 |
4-255 |
鈴木 肖生 |
中條 みゆき |
B |
西部 |
スズキノリオダンスカンパニー |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000500000000000000000000000000000076 |
35位 |
4-300 |
伊藤 大輔 |
伴 まゆみ |
C |
西部 |
エム・スクエア |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000500000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
1-390 |
土屋 純一 |
五十嵐 朋子 |
B |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
1-447 |
手塚 忍 |
石川 忍 |
A |
東部 |
手塚ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
4次 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
1-565 |
広岡 嘉生 |
金子 和代 |
A |
東部 |
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
|
4次 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
1-689 |
櫻井 美規雄 |
鈴木 麻由 |
B |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
1-693 |
新垣 幸三 |
横田 貴子 |
B |
東部 |
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
4次 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
4-273 |
新田 宏之 |
坂口 さくら |
A |
西部 |
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
37位 |
5-187 |
白井 清法 |
有馬 加菜 |
A |
九州 |
ダンス.舞ライフ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
44位 |
4-265 |
谷口 博哉 |
小川 加那子 |
B |
西部 |
ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000500000000000000000000000000000045 |
45位 |
1-158 |
小林 巨石 |
卜部 圭以子 |
A |
東部 |
小林ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-243 |
下沢 秀樹 |
下沢 マリヤ |
A |
東部 |
ダンスインモーション シモザワ |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-393 |
高橋 譲仁 |
井川 まゆみ |
A |
東部 |
桜田ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-545 |
石川 和孝 |
石川 あすか |
B |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-557 |
今西 竜永 |
上脇 友季湖 |
A |
東部 |
イワサキソシアルダンスカレッジ |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-599 |
笹生 法章 |
永野 由美 |
A |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-629 |
吉村 光弘 |
吉村 のぞみ |
B |
東部 |
佐藤慶一ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-663 |
小泉 真次 |
野平 真純 |
B |
東部 |
コイズミダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-690 |
神谷 朋昌 |
植竹 淑恵 |
B |
東部 |
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-704 |
伊藤 寛尊 |
阿部 佳奈子 |
B |
東部 |
|
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-717 |
青田 昂 |
秋山 果林 |
C |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
1-728 |
泉山 駿 |
中嶋 若乃 |
D |
東部 |
早川午朗ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
45位 |
4-275 |
新野 祥司 |
新野 翠 |
A |
西部 |
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-123 |
佐久間 益男 |
片山 美和子 |
A |
東部 |
ヒーリングアートダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-267 |
高橋 修悟 |
種村 直子 |
B |
東部 |
ダンスインモーション シモザワ |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-275 |
海老原 正志 |
海老原 晴美 |
A |
東部 |
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-532 |
西田 欣主 |
西田 美穂 |
A |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-600 |
毬山 貴人 |
西川 幸子 |
B |
東部 |
松戸ボールルームダンスクラブ |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-710 |
古賀 孝義 |
坪井 実美 |
C |
東部 |
K.T.P |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-719 |
秋山 隼人 |
三田 泉 |
D |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
1-729 |
小牟禮 秀一 |
河野 有香 |
D |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
4-312 |
平坂 弘樹 |
新谷 真梨 |
B |
西部 |
DSK ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
5-072 |
楡田 利克 |
楡田 容子 |
A |
九州 |
ダンス.舞ライフ |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
58位 |
5-133 |
原田 和征 |
沢田 千賀子 |
B |
九州 |
サエキダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
69位 |
1-164 |
野田 和総 |
川辺 和子 |
A |
西部 |
野田和総ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
1-546 |
土方 健一 |
土方 えり子 |
C |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-168 |
池上 彰朗 |
章月 香里 |
A |
西部 |
ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-201 |
山中 利通 |
山中 麻貴 |
A |
西部 |
幸村ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-224 |
山本 公章 |
南野 理恵子 |
A |
西部 |
山本隆司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-234 |
林 順清 |
青木 康子 |
D |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-285 |
藤本 尊史 |
指田 ゆりこ |
C |
西部 |
常盤ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-286 |
青木 慎吾 |
芦田 佳代子 |
B |
西部 |
ダンススクールオノエ京都教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-318 |
土江 勇真 |
酒井 千尋 |
D |
西部 |
小坂誠介ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
69位 |
4-324 |
松尾 靖隆 |
岸田 有加 |
B |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
79位 |
4-153 |
河内 正人 |
日下部 未央 |
A |
西部 |
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
80位 |
1-559 |
原田 博行 |
原田 園子 |
C |
東部 |
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
1-635 |
早川 祐二 |
杉ア 博子 |
C |
東部 |
ヒウラダンススクール大宮教室 |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
1-699 |
坂井 康秀 |
大塚 ちよ子 |
C |
東部 |
ダンススペースF |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
1-702 |
木下 公一 |
中村 紗織 |
C |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
1-712 |
山下 光章 |
山下 悠子 |
D |
東部 |
スタジオ ユー アンド ミー |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
1-715 |
高橋 顕史 |
千田 郁子 |
C |
東部 |
二ッ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
1-732 |
KOSUKE |
SAYAKA |
D |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
80位 |
4-164 |
野田 和総 |
川辺 和子 |
A |
西部 |
野田和総ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000076 |
88位 |
4-223 |
吉永 龍 |
吉永 舞 |
C |
西部 |
舞ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
88位 |
4-293 |
伊藤 克己 |
伊藤 通子 |
B |
西部 |
伊藤ダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
88位 |
4-313 |
高附 永吉 |
末包 亜矢子 |
C |
西部 |
小坂誠介ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000045 |
91位 |
1-070 |
中村 康之 |
岡本 真理 |
C |
東部 |
奥敬一郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
91位 |
3-120 |
佐野 智一 |
佐野 和美 |
A |
愛知 |
佐野ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
91位 |
3-124 |
桑原 昌太郎 |
林 沙樹 |
B |
愛知 |
ダンススクール桑原 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
91位 |
3-129 |
田口 信吾 |
田口 智子 |
B |
愛知 |
ダンスファクトリー山手 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|