クラス別出場選手一覧表 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | プロ/スタンダード/オープン/(WTVFQ) | 50組 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 所属 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | 1 | 飯沼 佐敏 | 飯沼 育子 | 中部 | A | ダンススクールイイヌマ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | 2 | 高橋 知靖 | 中嶋 千智 | 中部 | N | バンノダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | 3 | 井上 泰伸 | 菅野 江波 | 中部 | B | ダンススタジオイノウエ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | 4 | 千葉 祐嗣 | 千葉 美華 | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | 7 | 落合 広行 | 三浦 教林代 | 九州 | A | ミウラダンス教室 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | 9 | 桑原 昌太郎 | 桑原 沙樹 | 中部 | B | ダンススクール桑原 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | 10 | Ruslan Golovashchenko | Olena Golovashchenko | Ukraine | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | 11 | 竹田 智一 | 竹田 哲子 | 中部 | A | タケダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | 12 | Erminio Stefano | Snejana Petrova | USA | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 20 | 13 | 田崎 義政 | 杉浦 里美 | 中部 | B | タナカダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 21 | 17 | 夏目 和夫 | 夏目 寿乃 | 中部 | B | 夏目ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 22 | 19 | 花田 諭 | 花田 みずほ | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | 21 | 鈴木 肖生 | 鈴木 みゆき | 西部 | B | スズキノリオダンスカンパニー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 24 | 22 | 松岡 憲昭 | 松岡 有紀 | 中部 | A | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 25 | 24 | 中川 雄太 | 中川 久美子 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 26 | 25 | 坂口 克昌 | 露野 かおり | 西部 | A | エム・スクウェア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 27 | 31 | Dmitry Novikov | Marina Gaevskaya | Russia | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 28 | 33 | 野田 幹也 | 水谷 千晶 | 中部 | A | カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 29 | 35 | Fabrizio Cravero | Lorena Cravero | Italy | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 30 | 36 | 岡村 拓美 | 水野 夏来 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 31 | 38 | Dmitry Shubskiy | Yaroslavna Shubskaya | Russia | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 32 | 40 | 西尾 浩一 | 下田 藍 | 東部 | A | 武田ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 33 | 41 | 西岡 義人 | 西岡 檀 | 西部 | A | 長井健次スポーツダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 34 | 43 | 岩田 健司 | 岩田 智香子 | 中部 | A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 35 | 47 | 杭田 智昭 | 杭田 宏美 | 西部 | A | コジマダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 36 | 48 | 金子 貴也 | 下山 愛子 | 西部 | A | エムスクエア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 37 | 49 | 安海 陽一 | 的場 未来 | 東部 | B | 小嶋鉄治ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 38 | 50 | Sergey Gladkikh | Tatiana Gladkikh | Russia | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 39 | 51 | 小島 章司 | 小島 廣美 | 中部 | B | ダンスプラザコジマ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 40 | 55 | Jonathan Wilkins | Hazel Newberry | England | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 41 | 58 | 尾崎 真春 | 尾崎 正枝 | 中部 | A | オザキダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 42 | 59 | 吉田 宗鎮 | 増田 唯 | 西部 | A | 吉田宗鎮ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 43 | 60 | 森脇 健司 | 加藤 くるみ | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 44 | 62 | 花井 秀年 | 小林 恵子 | 中部 | A | セウチダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 45 | 63 | 成田 雅延 | 成田 朝香 | 東部 | A | CHOICE | ||||||||||||||
1 | 46 | 64 | Lukas Chockuba | Paulina Malinowska | USA | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 47 | 65 | 高田 聡 | 松村 順子 | 東部 | A | オオタ・ダンス・スクウェア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 48 | 67 | 末次 信男 | 山口 静子 | 中部 | C | ダンススタジオSSDC | ||||||||||||||
1 | 49 | 69 | 伊藤 大輔 | 伴 まゆみ | 西部 | B | エムスクエア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 50 | 71 | Egor Abashkin | Katya Kanevskaya | USA | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 51 | 72 | 河野 大 | 河野 幹奈 | 中部 | A | カワノダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 52 | 76 | 大高 吾朗 | 大高 奈津子 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 53 | 77 | 田中 善章 | 南 由香理 | 中部 | D | |||||||||||||||
1 | 54 | 78 | 伊藤 大一 | 岡本 春美 | 西部 | B | イトウダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 55 | 86 | Warren Boyce | Kristi Boyce | Estonia | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 56 | 87 | 山田 誠 | 谷 麻子 | 東部 | A | 山田誠ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 57 | 88 | 寺島 貴信 | 寺島 裕希 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 58 | 91 | Donald Young | Melanie Young | England | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 59 | 93 | 柴田 真希 | 森塚 永里子 | 中部 | A | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 60 | 94 | 高島 晃治 | 高島 敦子 | 中部 | A | ミクニダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 62 | プロ/ラテン/オープン/(CSRPJ) | 31組 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 63 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 所属 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
2 | 64 | 5 | 小西 雅司 | 秋山 洋子 | 中部 | A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 65 | 6 | 神田 真佐志 | 神田 綾子 | 中部 | A | 神田ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 66 | 8 | 前田 将寛 | 松井 紗央里 | 西部 | D | ダンススタジオ真田 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 67 | 14 | 多賀 治夫 | 多賀 美佐子 | 中部 | A | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 68 | 15 | 渡部 真之 | 渡部 倫子 | 西部 | A | 幸村ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 69 | 16 | Oleksii Ivanets | Lisa Bellinger Ivanets | England | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 70 | 18 | 阪野 清人 | 阪野 綾 | 中部 | A | バンノダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 71 | 23 | 松本 光祐 | 加藤 希望 | 東部 | A | 二ツ森享ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 72 | 26 | 谷口 博哉 | 小川 加那子 | 西部 | A | ダンススクールオノエ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 73 | 27 | Andriy Dykyi | Iryna Zhebrak | Ukraine | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 74 | 30 | 熊谷 淳一 | 田上 陽子 | 東部 | A | 伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 75 | 32 | Andrew Cuerden | Hanna Haarala | Finland | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 76 | 34 | 永田 勝規 | 八幡 さやか | 中部 | C | 神田ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 77 | 39 | Toni Tuominen | Soile Nasanen | Finland | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 78 | 44 | 吉村 光弘 | 吉村 のぞみ | 東部 | A | 佐藤慶一ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 79 | 45 | Evgeniy Ryupin | Yana Pokrovskaya | Russia | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 80 | 46 | 牧瀬 豊継 | 垣内 温子 | 西部 | B | ダンスカンパニーおどりこ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 81 | 52 | 田口 信吾 | 田口 智子 | 中部 | B | ダンスファクトリー山手 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 82 | 53 | Genice Marquez | Victoria Mae Huyatio | Philippines | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 83 | 54 | 平坂 弘樹 | 新谷 真梨 | 西部 | B | DSKダンススタジオ京都 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 84 | 56 | 安藤 裕一 | 山田 沙織 | 中部 | B | サトウダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 85 | 66 | 佐野 智一 | 佐野 和美 | 中部 | A | 佐野ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 86 | 68 | 青木 慎吾 | 芦田 佳代子 | 西部 | A | ダンススクールオノエ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 87 | 70 | 新田 宏之 | 坂口 さくら | 西部 | A | 新田宏之ダンスカンパニー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 88 | 73 | Andre Paramonov | Natalie | Canada | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 89 | 75 | 小宮 一浩 | 河内 芳江 | 中部 | A | カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 90 | 79 | 澤田 健一 | 寺尾 理江 | 中部 | A | サワダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 91 | 80 | Roman Myrkin | Nataliia Biedniacina | Ukraine | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 92 | 81 | 簗田 敦 | 簗田 さおり | 東部 | A | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 93 | 84 | 下沢 礼一 | 下沢 由喜子 | 中部 | B | 錦ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 94 | 85 | 大内 孝則 | 小野 晶子 | 東部 | A | アミーソシアルダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 96 | プロ/スタンダード/CDN級/(WF) | 16組 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 97 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
3 | 98 | 2 | 高橋 知靖 | 中嶋 千智 | 愛知 | N | バンノダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 99 | 28 | 保川 中 | 稲垣 清美 | 富山 | D | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 100 | 29 | 鶴山 博之 | 中井 博子 | 富山 | C | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 101 | 44 | 吉村 光弘 | 吉村 のぞみ | 東部 | C | 佐藤慶一ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 102 | 52 | 田口 信吾 | 田口 智子 | 岐阜 | C | ダンスファクトリー山手 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 103 | 57 | 貴多 唯行 | 西村 裕子 | 石川 | C | 竹内ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 104 | 61 | 山本 利春 | 山本 佐和子 | 石川 | C | 広坂ダンスクラブ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 105 | 67 | 末次 信男 | 山口 静子 | 愛知 | C | ダンススタジオSSDC | ||||||||||||||
3 | 106 | 74 | 宮地 翔也 | 久保田ゆうか | 愛知 | タケダダンススタジオ | |||||||||||||||
3 | 107 | 77 | 田中 善章 | 南 由香理 | 中部 | D | |||||||||||||||
3 | 108 | 82 | 長村 俊彦 | 大矢 洋子 | 愛知 | C | 梅原ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 109 | 83 | 松尾 栄丈 | 松尾 恭子 | 愛知 | C | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 110 | 84 | 下沢 礼一 | 下沢 由喜子 | 愛知 | C | 錦ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 111 | 89 | 小野田 正雄 | 長谷川 房子 | 愛知 | C | アシザワダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 112 | 90 | 奥村 孝治 | 田中 美佐子 | 石川 | C | ダンススクール ヒガシ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 113 | 92 | 鈴木 一正 | 鈴木 邦子 | 愛知 | C | タナカダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 114 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 115 | プロ/ラテン/CDN級/(SR) | 5組 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 116 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
4 | 117 | 8 | 前田 将寛 | 松井 紗央里 | 西部 | D | ダンススタジオ真田 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 118 | 20 | 新屋敷 善史 | 山本 玲子 | 西部 | C | コジマダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
4 | 119 | 29 | 鶴山 博之 | 中井 博子 | 富山 | D | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
4 | 120 | 34 | 永田 勝規 | 八幡 さやか | 愛知 | C | 神田ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
4 | 121 | 37 | 森本 高広 | 水野 由佳子 | 愛知 | C | アシザワダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
4 | 122 |