出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 1] アマ・スタンダード・オープン 5種目 | |||
1 | 三股 勇 | 杉山 美樹 | 埼玉県 |
2 | 中村 功 | 高山 ひろ子 | 千葉県 |
3 | 長澤 良典 | 長澤 光枝 | 新潟県 |
4 | 中林 宗一 | 中林 有里 | 富山県 |
5 | 荻原 勝明 | 荻原 直美 | 長野県 |
6 | 西浦 稔 | 進地 明美 | 石川県 |
7 | 東郷 輝雄 | 広田 喜代美 | 福井県 |
8 | 内山 国晴 | 市川 征子 | 長野県 |
9 | 古澤 誠 | 緑谷 朱三江 | 愛知県 |
10 | 小松 和夫 | 久呂宮 真黒 | 千葉県 |
11 | 羽田 和弘 | 小出 美江子 | 長野県 |
12 | 東仙 義人 | 篠川 みどり | 富山県 |
13 | 大矢 高久 | 大矢 ちあき | 大阪府 |
14 | 佐竹 弘志 | 五十嵐 静子 | 新潟県 |
15 | 服部 篤志 | 高木 多依 | 愛知県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 2] アマ・ラテンオープン 5種目 | |||
1 | 三股 勇 | 杉山 美樹 | 埼玉県 |
5 | 荻原 勝明 | 荻原 直美 | 長野県 |
11 | 羽田 和弘 | 小出 美江子 | 長野県 |
16 | 相田 和也 | 長田 彩 | 新潟県 |
17 | 原田 真 | 原田 花恵 | 東京都 |
18 | 金坂 修 | 吉沢 智美 | 神奈川県 |
19 | 相田 司 | 相田 幸子 | 新潟県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 3] アマ・スタンダード・B級 T・Q | |||
4 | 中林 宗一 | 中林 有里 | 富山県 |
6 | 西浦 稔 | 進地 明美 | 石川県 |
7 | 東郷 輝雄 | 広田 喜代美 | 福井県 |
14 | 佐竹 弘志 | 五十嵐 静子 | 新潟県 |
15 | 服部 篤志 | 高木 多依 | 愛知県 |
20 | 安藤 利夫 | 熊谷 もとみ | 愛知県 |
21 | 矢崎 正二 | 早川 由美子 | 山梨県 |
22 | 藤崎 正夫 | 干場 理英 | 千葉県 |
23 | 小谷 良太郎 | 小谷 由紀子 | 愛知県 |
24 | 上倉 国雄 | 外谷 千代 | 長野県 |
25 | 角田 富重 | 竹内 啓子 | 長野県 |
26 | 石川 克巳 | 丹羽 三千代 | 愛知県 |
27 | 瀧 順一 | 岡田 満佐子 | 愛知県 |
28 | 田端 邦夫 | 田端 美知子 | 大阪府 |
29 | 榊原 房雄 | 榊原 計子 | 愛知県 |
30 | 日水 秀 | 碓井 尚子 | 富山県 |
31 | 岡田 和男 | 松田 光代 | 長野県 |
32 | 出村 信幸 | 山下 保子 | 石川県 |
33 | 中泉 長 | 有沢 真委 | 石川県 |
90 | 岡田 和男 | 松田 光代 | 長野県 |
91 | 丹羽 正人 | 丹羽 敦子 | 石川県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 4] アマ・ラテン・B級 C・P | |||
8 | 内山 国晴 | 市川 征子 | 長野県 |
9 | 古澤 誠 | 緑谷 朱三江 | 愛知県 |
25 | 角田 富重 | 竹内 啓子 | 長野県 |
29 | 榊原 房雄 | 榊原 計子 | 愛知県 |
91 | 丹羽 正人 | 丹羽 敦子 | 石川県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 5] アマ・スタンダード・C級 W | |||
34 | 近田 敏弘 | 近田 弘子 | 愛知県 |
35 | 福井 誠 | 荻枝 正子 | 富山県 |
36 | 坂田 昌一 | 窪田 三津子 | 長野県 |
37 | 米谷 照良 | 柳川 生美 | 富山県 |
38 | 抜山 富雄 | 村田 君江 | 京都府 |
39 | 田中 英 | 田中 小雪 | 石川県 |
40 | 青出 正男 | 青出 美津子 | 富山県 |
41 | 新留 孝博 | 遠山 聖子 | 愛知県 |
42 | 七澤 純一 | 永森 尚美 | 富山県 |
43 | 穴田 毅 | 川西 小夜子 | 石川県 |
44 | 高松 俊夫 | 高松 久江 | 富山県 |
45 | 安田 善照 | 野表 美智代 | 石川県 |
46 | 佐々木 昭 | 佐々木 房枝 | 愛知県 |
47 | 野田 康弘 | 野田 紀代美 | 富山県 |
48 | 辻川 繁 | 細江 ひとみ | 福井県 |
49 | 湊 剛 | 湊 憲子 | 富山県 |
50 | 長岡 行三 | 小川 香代 | 石川県 |
51 | 清水 光夫 | 西田 春美 | 富山県 |
52 | 森下 泉 | 松野 かよ子 | 愛知県 |
53 | 徳本 義和 | 徳本 公子 | 富山県 |
54 | 谷口 良人 | 庄田 節子 | 石川県 |
55 | 上田 聡 | 上田 美映子 | 富山県 |
56 | 織田 誠一 | 洞地 律子 | 岐阜県 |
64 | 山内 利光 | 山内 栄子 | 富山県 |
92 | 阿折 良二 | 阿折 照子 | 富山県 |
95 | 阿部 時夫 | 桜井 礼子 | 新潟県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 6] アマ・ラテン・C級 S | |||
6 | 西浦 稔 | 進地 明美 | 石川県 |
24 | 上倉 国雄 | 外谷 千代 | 長野県 |
27 | 瀧 順一 | 岡田 満佐子 | 愛知県 |
31 | 岡田 和男 | 松田 光代 | 長野県 |
42 | 七澤 純一 | 永森 尚美 | 富山県 |
55 | 上田 聡 | 上田 美映子 | 富山県 |
57 | 宇野 欣宏 | 大西 裕子 | 愛知県 |
90 | 岡田 和男 | 松田 光代 | 長野県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 7] アマ・スタンダード・C級 F | |||
34 | 近田 敏弘 | 近田 弘子 | 愛知県 |
35 | 福井 誠 | 荻枝 正子 | 富山県 |
36 | 坂田 昌一 | 窪田 三津子 | 長野県 |
37 | 米谷 照良 | 柳川 生美 | 富山県 |
38 | 抜山 富雄 | 村田 君江 | 京都府 |
39 | 田中 英 | 田中 小雪 | 石川県 |
40 | 青出 正男 | 青出 美津子 | 富山県 |
41 | 新留 孝博 | 遠山 聖子 | 愛知県 |
42 | 七澤 純一 | 永森 尚美 | 富山県 |
43 | 穴田 毅 | 川西 小夜子 | 石川県 |
44 | 高松 俊夫 | 高松 久江 | 富山県 |
45 | 安田 善照 | 野表 美智代 | 石川県 |
46 | 佐々木 昭 | 佐々木 房枝 | 愛知県 |
47 | 野田 康弘 | 野田 紀代美 | 富山県 |
48 | 辻川 繁 | 細江 ひとみ | 福井県 |
49 | 湊 剛 | 湊 憲子 | 富山県 |
51 | 清水 光夫 | 西田 春美 | 富山県 |
52 | 森下 泉 | 松野 かよ子 | 愛知県 |
53 | 徳本 義和 | 徳本 公子 | 富山県 |
54 | 谷口 良人 | 庄田 節子 | 石川県 |
55 | 上田 聡 | 上田 美映子 | 富山県 |
56 | 織田 誠一 | 洞地 律子 | 岐阜県 |
64 | 山内 利光 | 山内 栄子 | 富山県 |
92 | 阿折 良二 | 阿折 照子 | 富山県 |
95 | 阿部 時夫 | 桜井 礼子 | 新潟県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 8] アマ・ラテン・C級 R | |||
6 | 西浦 稔 | 進地 明美 | 石川県 |
24 | 上倉 国雄 | 外谷 千代 | 長野県 |
27 | 瀧 順一 | 岡田 満佐子 | 愛知県 |
31 | 岡田 和男 | 松田 光代 | 長野県 |
55 | 上田 聡 | 上田 美映子 | 富山県 |
57 | 宇野 欣宏 | 大西 裕子 | 愛知県 |
90 | 岡田 和男 | 松田 光代 | 長野県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[ 9] アマ・スタンダード・D級 W | |||
50 | 長岡 行三 | 小川 香代 | 石川県 |
57 | 宇野 欣宏 | 大西 裕子 | 愛知県 |
58 | 久保田 正之 | 西島 民子 | 静岡県 |
59 | 伴 俊徳 | 竹内 妙子 | 愛知県 |
60 | 中谷 義雄 | 長沢 みち代 | 富山県 |
61 | 池田 英世 | 杉山 京子 | 愛知県 |
62 | 木下 洋 | 尾谷 結美子 | 富山県 |
63 | 小川 克彦 | 岩井 栄 | 愛知県 |
65 | 本山 光生 | 山下 和子 | 愛知県 |
66 | 斉藤 忠芳 | 安達 孝子 | 石川県 |
67 | 宮 継治 | 池田 悦子 | 愛知県 |
68 | 東 光一 | 上田 紀子 | 石川県 |
69 | 細谷 洋太郎 | 細谷 春世 | 愛知県 |
70 | 金子 益三 | 上野 洋子 | 新潟県 |
71 | 市澤 隆 | 市澤 暁美 | 富山県 |
72 | 山田 輝夫 | 大島 キヌ | 愛知県 |
73 | 山口 忠司 | 坂林 厚子 | 富山県 |
74 | 成瀬 英俊 | 秋山 淳子 | 愛知県 |
75 | 山崎 幸博 | 片岡 富恵 | 富山県 |
76 | 村山 実 | 大澤 たず子 | 愛知県 |
77 | 北川 将清 | 杉本 真弓 | 福井県 |
78 | 楠井 利行 | 中澤 静子 | 三重県 |
79 | 村上 茂郎 | 村上 明子 | 石川県 |
93 | 美勢 彦信 | 沢村 裕子 | 石川県 |
94 | 阿原 潤司 | 塚原 清美 | 富山県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[10] アマ・ラテン・D級 C | |||
23 | 小谷 良太郎 | 小谷 由紀子 | 愛知県 |
33 | 中泉 長 | 有沢 真委 | 石川県 |
34 | 近田 敏弘 | 近田 弘子 | 愛知県 |
40 | 青出 正男 | 青出 美津子 | 富山県 |
41 | 新留 孝博 | 遠山 聖子 | 愛知県 |
42 | 七澤 純一 | 永森 尚美 | 富山県 |
59 | 伴 俊徳 | 竹内 妙子 | 愛知県 |
65 | 本山 光生 | 山下 和子 | 愛知県 |
67 | 宮 継治 | 池田 悦子 | 愛知県 |
69 | 細谷 洋太郎 | 細谷 春世 | 愛知県 |
76 | 村山 実 | 大澤 たず子 | 愛知県 |
80 | 梅田 庄一 | 岡田 千鶴子 | 京都府 |
95 | 阿部 時夫 | 桜井 礼子 | 新潟県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[11] アマ・スタンダード・D級 T | |||
50 | 長岡 行三 | 小川 香代 | 石川県 |
58 | 久保田 正之 | 西島 民子 | 静岡県 |
59 | 伴 俊徳 | 竹内 妙子 | 愛知県 |
60 | 中谷 義雄 | 長沢 みち代 | 富山県 |
62 | 木下 洋 | 尾谷 結美子 | 富山県 |
63 | 小川 克彦 | 岩井 栄 | 愛知県 |
65 | 本山 光生 | 山下 和子 | 愛知県 |
66 | 斉藤 忠芳 | 安達 孝子 | 石川県 |
67 | 宮 継治 | 池田 悦子 | 愛知県 |
68 | 東 光一 | 上田 紀子 | 石川県 |
69 | 細谷 洋太郎 | 細谷 春世 | 愛知県 |
70 | 金子 益三 | 上野 洋子 | 新潟県 |
71 | 市澤 隆 | 市澤 暁美 | 富山県 |
72 | 山田 輝夫 | 大島 キヌ | 愛知県 |
73 | 山口 忠司 | 坂林 厚子 | 富山県 |
74 | 成瀬 英俊 | 秋山 淳子 | 愛知県 |
75 | 山崎 幸博 | 片岡 富恵 | 富山県 |
76 | 村山 実 | 大澤 たず子 | 愛知県 |
77 | 北川 将清 | 杉本 真弓 | 福井県 |
78 | 楠井 利行 | 中澤 静子 | 三重県 |
79 | 村上 茂郎 | 村上 明子 | 石川県 |
93 | 美勢 彦信 | 沢村 裕子 | 石川県 |
94 | 阿原 潤司 | 塚原 清美 | 富山県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[12] アマ・ラテン・D級 R | |||
23 | 小谷 良太郎 | 小谷 由紀子 | 愛知県 |
33 | 中泉 長 | 有沢 真委 | 石川県 |
34 | 近田 敏弘 | 近田 弘子 | 愛知県 |
40 | 青出 正男 | 青出 美津子 | 富山県 |
41 | 新留 孝博 | 遠山 聖子 | 愛知県 |
42 | 七澤 純一 | 永森 尚美 | 富山県 |
59 | 伴 俊徳 | 竹内 妙子 | 愛知県 |
61 | 池田 英世 | 杉山 京子 | 愛知県 |
64 | 山内 利光 | 山内 栄子 | 富山県 |
65 | 本山 光生 | 山下 和子 | 愛知県 |
67 | 宮 継治 | 池田 悦子 | 愛知県 |
69 | 細谷 洋太郎 | 細谷 春世 | 愛知県 |
74 | 成瀬 英俊 | 秋山 淳子 | 愛知県 |
76 | 村山 実 | 大澤 たず子 | 愛知県 |
80 | 梅田 庄一 | 岡田 千鶴子 | 京都府 |
95 | 阿部 時夫 | 桜井 礼子 | 新潟県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[13] アマ・ミドルシニアA級・スタンダード | |||
35 | 福井 誠 | 荻枝 正子 | 富山県 |
52 | 森下 泉 | 松野 かよ子 | 愛知県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[15] アマ・スタンダード・N級 W | |||
81 | 湯浅 健司 | 横江 忠子 | 愛知 |
82 | 上田 政則 | 小坂 かず枝 | 富山 |
83 | 山口 繁信 | 山口 道子 | 富山 |
84 | 土屋 公男 | 渋谷 洋子 | 長野県 |
85 | 森 公洋 | 今瀬 昭代 | 愛知県 |
86 | 山田 修身 | 石川 昌代 | 石川県 |
87 | 久崎 義治 | 久崎 富美子 | 富山県 |
88 | 中村 脩 | 中村 睦子 | |
89 | 水野 錬成 | 矢野 貞子 | 富山県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[16] アマ・ラテン・N級 C | |||
84 | 土屋 公男 | 渋谷 洋子 | 長野県 |
85 | 森 公洋 | 今瀬 昭代 | 愛知県 |
86 | 山田 修身 | 石川 昌代 | 石川県 |
88 | 中村 脩 | 中村 睦子 | |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[17] アマ・スタンダード・N級 T | |||
81 | 湯浅 健司 | 横江 忠子 | 愛知 |
82 | 上田 政則 | 小坂 かず枝 | 富山 |
83 | 山口 繁信 | 山口 道子 | 富山 |
84 | 土屋 公男 | 渋谷 洋子 | 長野県 |
85 | 森 公洋 | 今瀬 昭代 | 愛知県 |
86 | 山田 修身 | 石川 昌代 | 石川県 |
87 | 久崎 義治 | 久崎 富美子 | 富山県 |
88 | 中村 脩 | 中村 睦子 | |
89 | 水野 錬成 | 矢野 貞子 | 富山県 |
出場選手一覧表 | |||
[18] アマ・ラテン・N級 R | |||
38 | 抜山 富雄 | 村田 君江 | 京都府 |
81 | 湯浅 健司 | 横江 忠子 | 愛知 |
84 | 土屋 公男 | 渋谷 洋子 | 長野県 |
85 | 森 公洋 | 今瀬 昭代 | 愛知県 |
86 | 山田 修身 | 石川 昌代 | 石川県 |
88 | 中村 脩 | 中村 睦子 | |