プロ出場選手一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[
1] プロ・スタンダード・オープン 4種目 |
16組 |
|
1 |
瀬内 英幸 |
河内 知子 |
愛知 |
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
5 |
内田 忠保 |
杉岡 富美子 |
富山 |
内田ダンススクール |
|
|
7 |
中川 雄太 |
中川 久美子 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
9 |
貴多 唯行 |
加藤 京子 |
石川 |
竹内ダンススクール |
|
11 |
森田 貴久 |
上田 桃子 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
14 |
岡村 拓美 |
水野 夏来 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
18 |
杉嶋 浩和 |
小柳 麻里 |
京都 |
ECHO DANCE COMPANY |
|
22 |
多賀 治夫 |
多賀 美佐子 |
富山 |
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
26 |
野田 幹也 |
野田 千晶 |
愛知 |
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
29 |
森本 高広 |
大原 弓奈 |
愛知 |
アシザワダンススクール/Dance Stage LIDO |
|
32 |
寺島 貴信 |
寺島 裕希 |
愛知 |
寺島ダンススクール |
|
36 |
岩田 健司 |
岩田 智香子 |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
37 |
西田 克義 |
佐藤 晴香 |
愛知 |
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
38 |
勘坂 吉夫 |
朽木 恵美子 |
富山 |
古野ダンス教室 |
|
40 |
高橋 知靖 |
高橋 千智 |
愛知 |
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
43 |
小西 雅司 |
秋山 洋子 |
愛知 |
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
[
2] プロ・ラテン・オープン 4種目 |
|
12組 |
|
1 |
瀬内 英幸 |
河内 知子 |
愛知 |
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
3 |
河合 祐介 |
山本 歩未 |
愛知 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
12 |
横田 哲也 |
松永 ゆかり |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
17 |
杉澤 賢 |
和泉元 美典 |
京都 |
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
20 |
永田 勝規 |
八幡 さやか |
愛知 |
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
22 |
多賀 治夫 |
多賀 美佐子 |
富山 |
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
24 |
瀬内 孝幸 |
山田 沙織 |
愛知 |
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
28 |
木本 慎吾 |
守谷 裕美 |
京都 |
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
34 |
安藤 裕一 |
河内 芳江 |
愛知 |
サトウダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
37 |
西田 克義 |
佐藤 晴香 |
愛知 |
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
41 |
新海 晋也 |
清水 佳奈子 |
愛知 |
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
43 |
小西 雅司 |
秋山 洋子 |
愛知 |
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
[
3] プロ・スタンダード・BCD級 T・F |
11組 |
|
5 |
内田 忠保 |
杉岡 富美子 |
富山 |
内田ダンススクール |
|
9 |
貴多 唯行 |
加藤 京子 |
石川 |
竹内ダンススクール |
|
11 |
森田 貴久 |
上田 桃子 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
15 |
前田 佳宏 |
前田 眞理子 |
愛知 |
セウチダンススクール |
|
16 |
鈴木 一正 |
鈴木 邦子 |
愛知 |
タナカダンススクール |
|
19 |
柳田 正一 |
柳田 容子 |
富山 |
柳田ダンススクール |
|
23 |
鶴山 博之 |
中井 博子 |
富山 |
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
29 |
森本 高広 |
大原 弓奈 |
愛知 |
アシザワダンススクール/Dance Stage LIDO |
|
31 |
田崎 義政 |
杉浦 里美 |
愛知 |
タナカダンススクール |
|
38 |
勘坂 吉夫 |
朽木 恵美子 |
富山 |
古野ダンス教室 |
|
40 |
高橋 知靖 |
高橋 千智 |
愛知 |
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
[
4] プロ・ラテン・BCD級 S・R |
5組 |
|
17 |
杉澤 賢 |
和泉元 美典 |
京都 |
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
20 |
永田 勝規 |
八幡 さやか |
愛知 |
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
24 |
瀬内 孝幸 |
山田 沙織 |
愛知 |
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
28 |
木本 慎吾 |
守谷 裕美 |
京都 |
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
37 |
西田 克義 |
佐藤 晴香 |
愛知 |
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
[
5] プロ・スタンダード・CD級 W・F |
17組 |
|
2 |
長村 俊彦 |
大矢 洋子 |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
4 |
西田 哲雄 |
岡田 久美子 |
石川 |
ダンススクール ヒガシ |
|
6 |
村瀬 順彦 |
加藤 寿子 |
愛知 |
錦ダンススクール |
|
8 |
保川 中 |
稲垣 清美 |
富山 |
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
10 |
宮地 翔也 |
宗 沙織 |
愛知 |
タナカダンススクール |
|
12 |
横田 哲也 |
松永 ゆかり |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
13 |
川嶋 大樹 |
沢田 かずみ |
富山 |
竹内ダンススクール |
|
16 |
鈴木 一正 |
鈴木 邦子 |
愛知 |
タナカダンススクール |
|
19 |
柳田 正一 |
柳田 容子 |
富山 |
柳田ダンススクール |
|
21 |
田中 善章 |
南 由香理 |
中部 |
|
|
23 |
鶴山 博之 |
中井 博子 |
富山 |
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
25 |
中井 竪郎 |
藤野 幸子 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
27 |
光橋 昇 |
篠川 みどり |
富山 |
古野ダンス教室 |
|
30 |
矢内 静夫 |
赤澤 芙美子 |
福島 |
ソシアルダンスA.Y |
|
33 |
山本 利春 |
山本 佐和子 |
石川 |
広坂ダンスクラブ |
|
35 |
下沢 礼一 |
下沢 由喜子 |
愛知 |
錦ダンススクール |
|
39 |
筏井 茂夫 |
筏井 まさみ |
石川 |
いかだいダンス教室 |
|
|
[
6] プロ・ラテン・CD級 C・P |
3組 |
|
29 |
森本 高広 |
大原 弓奈 |
愛知 |
アシザワダンススクール |
|
32 |
寺島 貴信 |
寺島 裕希 |
愛知 |
寺島ダンススクール |
|
36 |
岩田 健司 |
岩田 智香子 |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
[
7] プロ・スタンダード・DN級 W・T |
7組 |
|
3 |
河合 祐介 |
山本 歩未 |
愛知 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
4 |
西田 哲雄 |
岡田 久美子 |
石川 |
ダンススクール ヒガシ |
|
6 |
村瀬 順彦 |
加藤 寿子 |
愛知 |
錦ダンススクール |
|
12 |
横田 哲也 |
松永 ゆかり |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
13 |
川嶋 大樹 |
沢田 かずみ |
富山 |
竹内ダンススクール |
|
30 |
矢内 静夫 |
赤澤 芙美子 |
福島 |
ソシアルダンスA.Y |
|
42 |
方橋 助次郎 |
江浪 麻祐子 |
福井 |
エナミマユコダンススクール |
|
|
[
8] プロ・ラテン・DN級 C・R |
|
4組 |
|
13 |
川嶋 大樹 |
沢田 かずみ |
富山 |
竹内ダンススクール |
|
14 |
岡村 拓美 |
水野 夏来 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
23 |
鶴山 博之 |
中井 博子 |
富山 |
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
42 |
方橋 助次郎 |
江浪 麻祐子 |
福井 |
エナミマユコダンススクール |
|
|
[
9] マスターズライジング W・T |
|
7組 |
|
2 |
長村 俊彦 |
大矢 洋子 |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
|
16 |
鈴木 一正 |
鈴木 邦子 |
愛知 |
タナカダンススクール |
|
25 |
中井 竪郎 |
藤野 幸子 |
愛知 |
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
30 |
矢内 静夫 |
赤澤 芙美子 |
福島 |
ソシアルダンスA.Y |
|
33 |
山本 利春 |
山本 佐和子 |
石川 |
広坂ダンスクラブ |
|
35 |
下沢 礼一 |
下沢 由喜子 |
愛知 |
錦ダンススクール |
|
39 |
筏井 茂夫 |
筏井 まさみ |
石川 |
いかだいダンス教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|