プロ スタンダード オープン (WTFQ) | 15組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
1 | 澤田 健一 | ・ | 寺尾 理江 | 愛知 | A A | サワダダンススタジオ | ||
3 | 夏目 和夫 | ・ | 夏目 寿乃 | 静岡 | B B | 夏目ダンススタジオ | ||
6 | 伊藤 徹 | ・ | 伊藤 陽子 | 愛知 | A A | イトウダンスアカデミーDance with Me | ||
7 | 中川 雄太 | ・ | 中川 久美子 | 愛知 | A A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
10 | 野田 幹也 | ・ | 水谷 千晶 | 愛知 | B B | カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー | ||
15 | 岩田 健司 | ・ | 岩田 智香子 | 愛知 | A A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||
17 | 加藤 透 | ・ | 小坂 あい | 東京 | A A | 武田ダンススクール | ||
19 | 寺島 貴信 | ・ | 寺島 裕希 | 愛知 | A A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
20 | 平田 好徳 | ・ | 平田 寿和子 | 東部 | A A | ダンススクール ヒラタ | ||
21 | 花井 秀年 | ・ | 小林 恵子 | 愛知 | A A | セウチダンススクール | ||
26 | 岡田 章男 | ・ | 岡田 和美 | 三重 | A A | サワダマサヒロダンススタジオ | ||
30 | 小西 雅司 | ・ | 秋山 洋子 | 愛知 | A A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||
36 | 中野 義史 | ・ | 中野 純子 | 愛知 | B B | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||
37 | 岡村 拓美 | ・ | 水野 夏来 | 愛知 | B B | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
38 | 山田 誠 | ・ | 谷 麻子 | 東京 | A A | 山田誠ダンススタジオ | ||
プロ スタンダード BCD級 (FQ) | 12組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
3 | 夏目 和夫 | ・ | 夏目 寿乃 | 静岡 | B B | 夏目ダンススタジオ | ||
4 | 荒木 年明 | ・ | 渡辺 啓子 | 富山 | B B | 富山ダンスアカデミー | ||
8 | 末次 信男 | ・ | 山口 静子 | 愛知 | C C | ダンススタジオSSDC | ||
10 | 野田 幹也 | ・ | 水谷 千晶 | 愛知 | B B | カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー | ||
16 | 桑原 晶太郎 | ・ | 林 沙樹 | 愛知 | B B | ダンススクール桑原 | ||
18 | 前田 佳宏 | ・ | 前田 真理子 | 愛知 | B B | セウチダンススクール | ||
22 | 森本 高広 | ・ | 大原 弓奈 | 愛知 | B B | アシザワダンススクール | ||
23 | 中井 竪郎 | ・ | 藤野 幸子 | 愛知 | C C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
24 | 田崎 義政 | ・ | 杉浦 里美 | 愛知 | B B | タナカダンススクール | ||
25 | 井上 泰伸 | ・ | 菅野 江波 | 愛知 | B B | ダンススタジオ・イノウエ | ||
36 | 中野 義史 | ・ | 中野 純子 | 愛知 | B B | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||
37 | 岡村 拓美 | ・ | 水野 夏来 | 愛知 | B B | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
プロ スタンダード CD級 (WT) | 11組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
2 | 田口 信吾 | ・ | 田口 智子 | 愛知 | C C | ダンスファクトリー山手 | ||
5 | 下沢 礼一 | ・ | 下沢 由喜子 | 愛知 | C C | 錦ダンススクール | ||
8 | 末次 信男 | ・ | 山口 静子 | 愛知 | C C | ダンススタジオSSDC | ||
12 | 小野 寿典 | ・ | 青木 絵里 | 神奈川 | C C | ダンススタジオK&Yoイワモト・アオキダンススクール | ||
13 | 鶴山 博之 | ・ | 中井 博子 | 富山 | C C | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||
23 | 中井 竪郎 | ・ | 藤野 幸子 | 愛知 | C C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
27 | 鈴木 一正 | ・ | 鈴木 邦子 | 愛知 | C C | タナカダンススクール | ||
28 | 市村 興治 | ・ | 神田 美映子 | 富山 | C C | K&I | ||
31 | 小野田 正雄 | ・ | 長谷川 房子 | 愛知 | C C | アシザワダンススクール | ||
32 | 田中 善章 | ・ | 南 由香理 | 大阪 | D D | |||
33 | 木村 有恒 | ・ | 木村 まり子 | 愛知 | D D | セウチダンススクール | ||
プロ スタンダード DN級 (TF) | 6組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
11 | 保川 中 | ・ | 稲垣 清美 | 富山 | D D | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||
31 | 小野田 正雄 | ・ | 長谷川 房子 | 愛知 | C C | アシザワダンススクール | ||
32 | 田中 善章 | ・ | 南 由香理 | 大阪 | D D | |||
33 | 木村 有恒 | ・ | 木村 まり子 | 愛知 | D D | セウチダンススクール | ||
34 | 村瀬 順彦 | ・ | 加藤 寿子 | 愛知 | N N | 錦ダンススクール | ||
35 | 藤田 勝盛 | ・ | 藤田 ゆかり | 三重 | D D | サワダマサヒロダンススタジオ | ||
プロ ラテン オープン (CSRP) | 4組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
1 | 澤田 健一 | ・ | 寺尾 理江 | 愛知 | A A | サワダダンススタジオ | ||
5 | 下沢 礼一 | ・ | 下沢 由喜子 | 愛知 | B B | 錦ダンススクール | ||
14 | 横田 哲也 | ・ | 深谷 梓 | 愛知 | A A | サワダダンススタジオ | ||
30 | 小西 雅司 | ・ | 秋山 洋子 | 愛知 | A A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||
・ | ||||||||
・ | ||||||||
プロ ラテン BCD級 (SP) | 7組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
2 | 田口 信吾 | ・ | 田口 智子 | 愛知 | B B | ダンスファクトリー山手 | ||
5 | 下沢 礼一 | ・ | 下沢 由喜子 | 愛知 | B B | 錦ダンススクール | ||
7 | 中川 雄太 | ・ | 中川 久美子 | 愛知 | C C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
12 | 小野 寿典 | ・ | 青木 絵里 | 神奈川 | B B | ダンススタジオK&Yoイワモト・アオキダンススクール | ||
15 | 岩田 健司 | ・ | 岩田 智香子 | 愛知 | B B | 梅原ダンススクール | ||
16 | 桑原 晶太郎 | ・ | 林 沙樹 | 愛知 | B B | ダンススクール桑原 | ||
29 | 村上 豊 | ・ | 坂 実千代 | 愛知 | B B | マエヤマダンススクール | ||
プロ ラテン CD級 (SR) | 5組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
7 | 中川 雄太 | ・ | 中川 久美子 | 愛知 | C C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
9 | 宇土 清崇 | ・ | 宇土 紀代美 | 静岡 | 深澤ダンススタジオ | |||
19 | 寺島 貴信 | ・ | 寺島 裕希 | 愛知 | C C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||
24 | 田崎 義政 | ・ | 杉浦 里美 | 愛知 | C C | タナカダンススクール | ||
25 | 井上 泰伸 | ・ | 菅野 江波 | 愛知 | C C | ダンススタジオ・イノウエ | ||
プロ ラテン DN級 (CR) | 3組 | |||||||
背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | 所 属 教 室 | ||
9 | 宇土 清崇 | ・ | 宇土 紀代美 | 静岡 | 深澤ダンススタジオ | |||
13 | 鶴山 博之 | ・ | 中井 博子 | 富山 | D D | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||
22 | 森本 高広 | ・ | 大原 弓奈 | 愛知 | D D | アシザワダンススクール |