ランキング |
番号 |
氏名 |
パートナー |
クラス |
総局 |
勤務教室 |
1:豊橋大会
52組 |
2:北海道大会
31組 |
3:大阪大会
55組 |
4:東京大会
84組 |
5:九州大会
43組 |
採点合計(上位2試合合計) |
|
1:順位 |
1:得点 |
2:順位 |
2:得点 |
3:順位 |
3:得点 |
4:順位 |
4:得点 |
5:順位 |
5:得点 |
|
1位 |
1-665 |
松本 光祐 |
加藤 希望 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
決勝1位 |
80 |
決勝1位 |
80 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
決勝1位 |
80 |
160 |
S0160008000750000000000000000000000000055 |
2位 |
5-138 |
元田 慎哉 |
元田 早苗 |
A |
九州 |
森川ダンススタジオ |
決勝1位 |
80 |
|
|
決勝2位 |
75 |
決勝3位 |
70 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
155 |
S0155007500700000000000000000000000000052 |
3位 |
4-041 |
真田 啓嗣 |
中野 愛子 |
A |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ真田 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
決勝3位 |
70 |
決勝3位 |
70 |
準決4位 |
65 |
|
|
145 |
S0145007000650000000000000000000000000052 |
4位 |
1-701 |
加治屋 貴士 |
清水 舞 |
A |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
決勝4位 |
65 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
決勝4位 |
65 |
準決7位 |
50 |
決勝5位 |
60 |
140 |
S0140006500600050000000000000000000000031 |
5位 |
5-033 |
松本 達明 |
松本 美紀子 |
A |
九州 |
ダンススクールマツモト |
決勝3位 |
70 |
決勝4位 |
65 |
決勝6位 |
55 |
準決6位 |
55 |
決勝4位 |
65 |
135 |
S0135006500550055000000000000000000000052 |
6位 |
1-664 |
芝西 将史 |
岸本 麻里亜 |
A |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
決勝6位 |
55 |
決勝5位 |
60 |
準決5位 |
60 |
決勝3位 |
70 |
130 |
S0130006000550000000000000000000000000043 |
7位 |
3-191 |
小西 雅司 |
秋山 洋子 |
A |
中部 |
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
決勝6位 |
55 |
決勝5位 |
60 |
準決8位 |
45 |
準決8位 |
45 |
決勝6位 |
55 |
115 |
S0115005500450045000000000000000000000031 |
8位 |
1-257 |
簗田 敦 |
簗田 さおり |
A |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
決勝5位 |
60 |
準決8位 |
45 |
準決9位 |
40 |
準決10位 |
35 |
準決8位 |
45 |
105 |
S0105004500400035000000000000000000000052 |
9位 |
1-693 |
新垣 幸三 |
横田 貴子 |
A |
東部 |
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
準決10位 |
35 |
準決7位 |
50 |
準決7位 |
50 |
3次 |
15 |
準決9位 |
40 |
100 |
S0100004000350015000000000000000000000055 |
10位 |
1-529 |
鮫口 伸一郎 |
阿部 里香子 |
A |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
準決7位 |
50 |
準決10位 |
35 |
準決10位 |
35 |
3次 |
15 |
準決7位 |
50 |
100 |
S0100003500350015000000000000000000000052 |
11位 |
1-623 |
佐々木 亮一 |
篠田 香 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
準決8位 |
45 |
準決9位 |
40 |
準決11位 |
30 |
準決9位 |
40 |
|
|
85 |
S0085004000300000000000000000000000000052 |
12位 |
1-741 |
瀬古 薫希 |
瀬古 知愛 |
A |
東部 |
チョイスダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝1位 |
80 |
|
|
80 |
S0080000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
13位 |
3-197 |
小宮 一浩 |
平岩 英里 |
A |
中部 |
梅原ダンススクール |
準決9位 |
40 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
準決10位 |
35 |
75 |
S0075001500150010000000000000000000000052 |
14位 |
3-263 |
瀬内 英幸 |
河内 知子 |
A |
中部 |
セウチダンススクール |
準決12位 |
25 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
準決11位 |
30 |
55 |
S0055001000000000000000000000000000000043 |
15位 |
1-604 |
北村 寛 |
鈴木 舞 |
A |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
3次 |
15 |
準決11位 |
30 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
45 |
S0045001500150000000000000000000000000031 |
16位 |
3-223 |
安藤 裕一 |
河内 芳江 |
A |
中部 |
サトウダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンス |
準決11位 |
30 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
45 |
S0045001500100000000000000000000000000052 |
17位 |
4-273 |
新田 宏之 |
坂口 さくら |
A |
西部 |
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
準決12位 |
25 |
40 |
S0040001500150010000000000000000000000043 |
18位 |
1-690 |
神谷 朋昌 |
植竹 淑恵 |
A |
東部 |
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
3次 |
15 |
準決12位 |
25 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
40 |
S0040001500150010000000000000000000000031 |
19位 |
1-624 |
丁野 真一 |
井上 望 |
A |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
準決12位 |
25 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
40 |
S0040001000100010000000000000000000000055 |
20位 |
4-337 |
杉澤 賢 |
和泉元 美典 |
B |
西部 |
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
30 |
S0030001500150010000000000000000000000084 |
21位 |
1-451 |
高木 隆 |
高嶋 聖美 |
A |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
30 |
S0030001500100000000000000000000000000084 |
22位 |
3-217 |
横田 哲也 |
松永 ゆかり |
A |
中部 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
3次 |
15 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
30 |
S0030001500050000000000000000000000000084 |
23位 |
1-622 |
熊谷 淳一 |
熊谷 陽子 |
A |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
30 |
S0030001500000000000000000000000000000084 |
24位 |
3-254 |
河合 祐介 |
山本 歩未 |
A |
中部 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
30 |
S0030001000100010000000000000000000000055 |
25位 |
4-343 |
辻 翔平 |
辻 真理子 |
B |
西部 |
辻ダンスカンパニー |
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
3次 |
15 |
1次 |
5 |
3次 |
15 |
30 |
S0030001000050005000000000000000000000055 |
26位 |
4-341 |
TSENG @WEI-SHIOU |
日下部 未央 |
A |
西部 |
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
30 |
S0030000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
27位 |
1-715 |
高橋 顕史 |
千田 郁子 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
3次 |
15 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
25 |
S0025001000100005000000000000000000000052 |
27位 |
1-748 |
塚本 詳 |
平田 彩 |
B |
東部 |
大川ダンススクール |
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
25 |
S0025001000100005000000000000000000000052 |
29位 |
1-754 |
小野 晃歳 |
河野 有香 |
C |
東部 |
早川午朗ダンススクール |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
25 |
S0025001000100000000000000000000000000052 |
30位 |
3-176 |
西田 克義 |
佐藤 晴香 |
B |
中部 |
ニシダダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
25 |
S0025001000050000000000000000000000000043 |
31位 |
5-220 |
川原田 亮 |
杉下 苑未 |
|
九州 |
ダンスアートアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
25 |
S0025000500000000000000000000000000000055 |
32位 |
1-536 |
北郷 健一 |
北郷 まみ |
A |
東部 |
池之端ホンゴウダンス倶楽部 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
33位 |
1-773 |
中川 智宏 |
小川 結紀 |
C |
東部 |
早川午朗ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
34位 |
1-705 |
大内 孝則 |
小野 晶子 |
A |
東部 |
アミーソシアルダンススクール |
3次 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000052 |
35位 |
1-275 |
海老原 正志 |
海老原 晴美 |
A |
東部 |
海老原ダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020001000100000000000000000000000000084 |
35位 |
1-717 |
青田 昴 |
秋山 果林 |
A |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020001000100000000000000000000000000084 |
37位 |
1-724 |
福田 洋平 |
松下 梨沙 |
C |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
20 |
S0020001000050000000000000000000000000084 |
37位 |
1-749 |
松岡 佑紀 |
西川 真由 |
B |
東部 |
ダンス・イン・モーション・シモザワ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020001000050000000000000000000000000084 |
37位 |
4-286 |
青木 慎吾 |
小川 加那子 |
A |
西部 |
ダンススクールオノエ京都教室 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020001000050000000000000000000000000084 |
37位 |
4-332 |
前田 将寛 |
松井 紗央里 |
B |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ真田 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
20 |
S0020001000050000000000000000000000000084 |
41位 |
1-566 |
小野 孝明 |
小野 恵美織 |
A |
東部 |
ミズグチダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020001000000000000000000000000000000084 |
41位 |
3-247 |
永田 勝規 |
八幡 さやか |
B |
中部 |
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
S0020001000000000000000000000000000000084 |
43位 |
4-300 |
伊藤 大輔 |
伴 まゆみ |
A |
西部 |
ダンススクールD&M |
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
20 |
S0020000500050000000000000000000000000055 |
44位 |
1-540 |
飯田 満之 |
松浦 茜 |
A |
東部 |
エムズダンスアカデミー/嶋村ダンススク |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
S0020000500000000000000000000000000000084 |
45位 |
3-233 |
新海 晋也 |
清水 佳奈子 |
A |
中部 |
オザキダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
20 |
S0020000500000000000000000000000000000055 |
45位 |
4-338 |
木本 慎吾 |
守谷 裕美 |
B |
西部 |
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
20 |
S0020000500000000000000000000000000000055 |
47位 |
1-689 |
櫻井 美規雄 |
鈴木 麻由 |
A |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
47位 |
5-187 |
白井 清法 |
有馬 加菜 |
A |
九州 |
ダンス、舞ライフ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
47位 |
5-197 |
石橋 優一 |
桑野 沙弥香 |
B |
九州 |
KsVダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
50位 |
4-275 |
新野 祥司 |
新野 翠 |
A |
西部 |
ラインダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
51位 |
4-303 |
山本 太地 |
岸田 有加 |
B |
西部 |
京都カルチャー・ダンス・アカデミー |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
15 |
S0015000500050000000000000000000000000043 |
52位 |
5-141 |
大木 健 |
浜田 ゆか |
A |
九州 |
ケンダンスファクトリー |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
15 |
S0015000500000000000000000000000000000055 |
53位 |
5-223 |
井口 裕樹 |
大塚 ともみ |
B |
九州 |
イグチダンススクール |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
15 |
S0015000500000000000000000000000000000043 |
53位 |
5-233 |
藤崎 祥太郎 |
吉田 あゆみ |
B |
九州 |
森川ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
15 |
S0015000500000000000000000000000000000043 |
55位 |
1-390 |
土屋 純一 |
五十嵐 朋子 |
A |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
55位 |
1-565 |
広岡 嘉生 |
長内 智子 |
A |
東部 |
オオタ・ダンススクウェア/ヨコミチダン |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3次 |
15 |
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
55位 |
5-201 |
鈴木 剛 |
鈴木 由香 |
B |
九州 |
KsVダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
58位 |
1-532 |
西田 欣主 |
西田 美穂 |
A |
東部 |
DST昭元剛 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
58位 |
4-326 |
越智 浩介 |
奥村 麻未 |
B |
西部 |
越智ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
60位 |
4-255 |
鈴木 肖生 |
鈴木 みゆき |
A |
西部 |
スズキノリオダンスカンパニー |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000052 |
61位 |
3-260 |
村上 知哉 |
村田 佳澄 |
C |
中部 |
大ダンススクール |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
10 |
S0010000500050000000000000000000000000084 |
61位 |
3-265 |
瀬内 孝幸 |
山田 沙織 |
B |
中部 |
セウチダンススクール |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
10 |
S0010000500050000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-393 |
高橋 譲仁 |
井川 まゆみ |
A |
東部 |
桜田ダンス教室/あおいダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-557 |
今西 竜永 |
上脇 友季湖 |
A |
東部 |
イワサキソシアルダンスカレッジ/ダンス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-599 |
笹生 法章 |
永野 由美 |
A |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-670 |
加藤 義人 |
吉田 栄 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-684 |
赤木 修一 |
野崎 敦子 |
A |
東部 |
池之端ホンゴウダンス倶楽部 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-710 |
古賀 孝義 |
堀内 美由優 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-733 |
有原 良義 |
齊藤 由美 |
C |
東部 |
ヨコミチダンスプラザ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-752 |
太田 洵司 |
庄司 まゆ |
C |
東部 |
オオタダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
1-774 |
鈴木 勇人 |
斉藤 温子 |
D |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー/今村なりちか |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
3-150 |
阪野 清人 |
阪野 綾 |
A |
中部 |
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
3-268 |
高橋 勇介 |
谷口 奈穂 |
D |
中部 |
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
63位 |
5-148 |
平崎 誠 |
切手 利江子 |
C |
九州 |
渋谷ダンス学院 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
1次 |
5 |
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
75位 |
4-304 |
牧瀬 豊継 |
古川 リサ |
B |
西部 |
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
75位 |
4-305 |
瀧倉 茂 |
瀧倉 柚美 |
B |
西部 |
DanceDojoTakikura |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
75位 |
4-339 |
辻本 真之介 |
辻本 祐布子 |
C |
西部 |
スタジオwaiz |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
78位 |
1-663 |
小泉 真次 |
野平 真純 |
B |
東部 |
コイズミダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-699 |
坂井 康秀 |
大塚 ちよ子 |
C |
東部 |
ダンスアカデミー押上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-702 |
木下 公一 |
木下 紗織 |
B |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール藤沢教室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-719 |
秋山 隼人 |
山本 史織 |
C |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-732 |
KOSUKE |
SAYAKA |
C |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-745 |
越智 正人 |
柳瀬 瑠美 |
B |
東部 |
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-750 |
杉山 明 |
奥 一美 |
C |
東部 |
ラ・ミューズ/山田誠ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-756 |
織田 真也 |
忍田 智得 |
C |
東部 |
涌井ダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-757 |
袴田 征史 |
山本 真未 |
C |
東部 |
オオタ・ダンススクウェア/伊藤金四郎ダ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-760 |
小山 貴史 |
石塚 悠衣 |
B |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-766 |
麻戸 洋輔 |
中村 綾 |
C |
東部 |
ダンススタジオキシモト大船 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
1-777 |
齊藤 央将 |
吉村 志津子 |
D |
東部 |
白鳥ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
5-072 |
楡田 利克 |
楡田 容子 |
A |
九州 |
ダンス・舞ライフ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
5-186 |
山本 博之 |
上田 晃実 |
A |
九州 |
ダンスアートYou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
78位 |
5-229 |
井上 將也 |
井上 由香 |
B |
九州 |
KVsダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000084 |
93位 |
4-168 |
池上 彰朗 |
章月 香里 |
A |
西部 |
DSオノエ |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
93位 |
4-270 |
池田 勇樹 |
岡本 幸子 |
B |
西部 |
京都カルチャーDA |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
93位 |
4-297 |
児玉 政範 |
柳 りこ |
D |
西部 |
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
93位 |
5-171 |
中山 高志 |
重 安奈 |
C |
九州 |
ソシアルDST中山 |
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000055 |
97位 |
1-726 |
福井 よしゆき |
赤井 ひろこ |
B |
東部 |
今村なりちかDS |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000052 |
97位 |
3-161 |
多賀 治夫 |
多賀 美佐子 |
A |
富山 |
多賀DST |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000052 |
97位 |
4-265 |
谷口 博哉 |
芦田 佳代子 |
B |
西部 |
ダンススクールオノエ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000052 |
100位 |
5-239 |
西山 ウイル |
清田 智美 |
|
九州 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次 |
5 |
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000043 |
101位 |
2-027 |
MEREK |
SHINOBU |
|
北海道 |
M ・ S ・ D |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|