|
|
|
|
|
クラス別出場選手一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
プロ/ボールルーム/ジャパンオープン/(WTVFQ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68組 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
所属 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
2 |
|
倉地 宏治 |
|
大塚ともみ |
|
九州 |
C |
|
K'sダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
4 |
|
中野 雅章 |
|
椎葉 佐保 |
|
中部 |
D |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
5 |
|
西岡 義人 |
|
西岡 檀 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
YM DANCE MASTER |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
6 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
8 |
|
亀川 隆史 |
|
高橋ひとみ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
チョイスダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
|
9 |
|
日高 梓 |
|
相馬真知子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオSAM CIRCUS |
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
|
11 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1 |
18 |
|
14 |
|
竹内 大祐 |
|
上田 桃子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
21 |
|
前田 佳宏 |
|
前田眞理子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
22 |
|
宮地 翔也 |
|
宗 沙織 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
タケダダンススタジオ/タナカダンススクール |
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
23 |
|
清水 啓司 |
|
疋田 貴子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
チョイスダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
25 |
|
高柳 克久 |
|
升本 真実 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
奥敬一郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
27 |
|
千葉 祐嗣 |
|
千葉 美華 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
28 |
|
荒木 康孝 |
|
金瀬 友子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
アオキソシアルダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
30 |
|
王野 振稔 |
|
王野 亜紀 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
ミウラダンス教室 |
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
31 |
|
貴多 唯行 |
|
加藤 京子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
33 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
|
34 |
|
吉田 宗鎮 |
|
本竜 佳織 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
吉田宗鎮ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
|
36 |
|
土方 健一 |
|
土方恵吏子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
|
38 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
1 |
31 |
|
43 |
|
安海 陽一 |
|
的場 未来 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
小嶋鉄治ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
32 |
|
47 |
|
杉嶋 浩和 |
|
小柳 麻里 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ECHO DANCE COMPANY |
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
48 |
|
河野 大 |
|
河野 幹奈 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワノダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
|
49 |
|
田 聡 |
|
松村 順子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
|
55 |
|
森脇 健司 |
|
七海サヤカ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール/北條ダンススクール横浜 |
|
|
1 |
36 |
|
56 |
|
山本 博之 |
|
上田 晃実 |
|
九州 |
C |
|
ダンスアートYou |
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
|
58 |
|
村田 健次 |
|
池田 祥子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
|
59 |
|
菅沼 裕矢 |
|
杉崎 博子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール/ヒウラダンススクール |
|
|
1 |
39 |
|
60 |
|
樋浦 宏幸 |
|
樋浦 久子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ヒウラダンススクール大宮教室 |
|
|
|
1 |
40 |
|
61 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
65 |
|
糸川 充生 |
|
糸川 玉玲 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
|
66 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
43 |
|
68 |
|
田中 孝康 |
|
加藤美智子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
チョイスダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
69 |
|
小木戸太一 |
|
七田 ユカ |
|
九州 |
A |
|
七田ダンススポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
72 |
|
松江 廣永 |
|
松江真由美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンススクール マツエ |
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
74 |
|
野田 幹也 |
|
野田 千晶 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
80 |
|
大坪 浩二 |
|
佐藤 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
|
82 |
|
中村 康之 |
|
岡本 真理 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
横道ダンスプラザ |
|
|
|
1 |
49 |
|
84 |
|
内藤 達矢 |
|
手島 紫乃 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
山田誠ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
50 |
|
85 |
|
小清水 信 |
|
安廣 歩美 |
|
九州 |
C |
|
コスモスダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
|
86 |
|
加藤 透 |
|
加藤 あい |
|
東部 |
A |
|
武田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
|
87 |
|
穐吉 康典 |
|
戸田 裕子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
今村なりちかダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
53 |
|
88 |
|
土持 祐介 |
|
梶原 春奈 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
コスモスダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
54 |
|
90 |
|
岡村 拓美 |
|
水野 夏来 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
96 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
|
99 |
|
村澤 俊也 |
|
横水あずさ |
|
中部 |
N |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
|
104 |
|
中川 雄太 |
|
中川久美子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
107 |
|
島 晃治 |
|
島 敦子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ミクニダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
|
109 |
|
山田圭一郎 |
|
竹井 彩子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ/ヒウラダンススクール
大宮教室 |
|
|
1 |
60 |
|
110 |
|
池田 勇樹 |
|
岡本 幸子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1 |
61 |
|
111 |
|
金田 唯志 |
|
金田 智美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
62 |
|
112 |
|
花田 諭 |
|
花田みずほ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
シライシダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
114 |
|
森田 貴久 |
|
吉戸 里佳 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
119 |
|
金子 貴也 |
|
下山 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
DANCE TEAM YOKO |
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
|
121 |
|
柴田 真希 |
|
森塚永里子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
66 |
|
124 |
|
上村 和之 |
|
星野みちこ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
橘ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
67 |
|
126 |
|
西尾 浩一 |
|
下田 藍 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
武田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
68 |
|
128 |
|
川嶋 大樹 |
|
沢田かずみ |
|
中部 |
D |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
|
129 |
|
永田 薫 |
|
梶山 賀代 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
小林ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
|
130 |
|
夏目 和夫 |
|
夏目 寿乃 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
夏目ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
|
131 |
|
田口 信吾 |
|
田口 智子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
ダンスファクトリー山手 |
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
|
133 |
|
大 吾朗 |
|
大奈津子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
73 |
|
134 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
74 |
|
135 |
|
遠藤 秀和 |
|
土屋 美哉 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
エンドウヒデカズダンススタジオ/橘ダンススクール |
|
|
1 |
75 |
|
137 |
|
岩佐 晃次 |
|
若木 敬子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
スタジオ・ワン |
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
|
140 |
|
岸本 真臣 |
|
大津谷陽子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
キシモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
77 |
|
144 |
|
成田 雅延 |
|
成田 朝香 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
チョイス ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
78 |
|
145 |
|
武智 厚樹 |
|
古下 千鶴 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ATダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
プロ/ラテン/ジャパンオープン/(CSRPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
所属 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
1 |
|
飯田 満之 |
|
松浦 茜 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
エムズ・ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
3 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
7 |
|
鮫口伸一郎 |
|
阿部里香子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
鮫口ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
10 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
新海きみ子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
12 |
|
広岡 嘉生 |
|
長内 智子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア/ヨコミチダンスプラザ |
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
13 |
|
LATYPOV GENNADY |
|
常石奈津美 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
16 |
|
多賀 治夫 |
|
多賀美佐子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
17 |
|
簗田 敦 |
|
簗田さおり |
|
東部 |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
18 |
|
小山 貴史 |
|
石塚 悠衣 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
19 |
|
木下 公一 |
|
木下 沙織 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
20 |
|
森川 真 |
|
大江明日香 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
24 |
|
鈴木 剛 |
|
鈴木 由香 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
K'sダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
26 |
|
高橋 勇介 |
|
谷口 奈穂 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
29 |
|
平坂 弘樹 |
|
松本香緒里 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
32 |
|
加治屋貴士 |
|
清水 舞 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
Team
Dance Creative Entertainment |
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
35 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
98 |
|
37 |
|
井上 將也 |
|
井上 由香 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
K'sダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
2 |
99 |
|
39 |
|
加藤 義人 |
|
林 絃子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
40 |
|
櫻井美規雄 |
|
鈴木 麻由 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
41 |
|
松本 達明 |
|
松本みき子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
マツモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
102 |
|
44 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
辻ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
45 |
|
北村 寛 |
|
鈴木 舞 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
46 |
|
越智 正人 |
|
柳瀬 瑠美 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
50 |
|
阪野 清人 |
|
阪野 綾 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
51 |
|
大木 健 |
|
浜田 ゆか |
|
九州 |
A |
|
KENダンスファクトリー |
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
52 |
|
北郷 健一 |
|
北郷 まみ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
池之端ホンゴウダンス倶楽部 |
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
53 |
|
今西 竜永 |
|
上脇友季湖 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
イワサキソシアルダンスカレッジ/ダンス大塚会館 |
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
54 |
|
塚元 詳 |
|
平田 彩 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
大川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
57 |
|
福田 洋平 |
|
松下 梨沙 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
62 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
63 |
|
芝西 将史 |
|
岸本麻里亜 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
64 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
67 |
|
太田 洵司 |
|
松原 優 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
オオタダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
|
71 |
|
越智 浩介 |
|
奥村 麻未 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
越智ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
116 |
|
73 |
|
前田 将寛 |
|
松井紗央里 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
2 |
117 |
|
76 |
|
袴田 征史 |
|
山本 真未 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
2 |
118 |
|
77 |
|
西山ウイル |
|
清田 智美 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオリトモ |
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
|
78 |
|
青田 昴 |
|
秋山 果林 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
79 |
|
TSENG WEISHIOU |
|
MIO |
|
西部 |
A |
|
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
|
81 |
|
勝川 佳和 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ/オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
83 |
|
小西 雅司 |
|
秋山 洋子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
89 |
|
神谷 朋昌 |
|
植竹 淑恵 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
124 |
|
91 |
|
山本 太地 |
|
岸田 有加 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
125 |
|
92 |
|
小野 孝明 |
|
小野恵美織 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオK&Yoイワモト/ダンススタジオ
キシモト大船 |
|
|
2 |
126 |
|
94 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
127 |
|
95 |
|
土屋 純一 |
|
五十嵐朋子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
97 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
98 |
|
麻戸 洋輔 |
|
中村 綾 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオキシモト大船 |
|
|
|
2 |
130 |
|
100 |
|
高木 隆 |
|
高嶋 聖美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
TAKA&KIYO
BALLROOM DANCE TEAM |
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
101 |
|
新田 宏之 |
|
坂口さくら |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
2 |
132 |
|
102 |
|
中川 智宏 |
|
小川 結紀 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
早川午朗ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
133 |
|
103 |
|
川原田 亮 |
|
杉下 苑未 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
マツモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
134 |
|
105 |
|
Bryan Chen |
|
Amanda Chen |
|
Taiwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
106 |
|
石橋 優一 |
|
桑野沙弥香 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
K'sダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
2 |
136 |
|
108 |
|
松本 光祐 |
|
加藤 希望 |
|
東部 |
SA |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
113 |
|
安藤 裕一 |
|
河内 芳江 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
138 |
|
115 |
|
丁野 真一 |
|
井上 望 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
139 |
|
116 |
|
杉澤 賢 |
|
和泉元美典 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
117 |
|
坂井 康秀 |
|
大塚ちよ子 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ダンスアカデミー押上 |
|
|
|
2 |
141 |
|
120 |
|
金谷 仁 |
|
川ア 智予 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ダンスカンパニーオノエ |
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
122 |
|
松岡 佑紀 |
|
齋藤ひかる |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンスインモーション |
|
|
|
2 |
143 |
|
125 |
|
谷 祐二 |
|
谷 智美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
144 |
|
127 |
|
真田 啓嗣 |
|
中野 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
2 |
145 |
|
132 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
146 |
|
136 |
|
佐々木亮一 |
|
篠田 香 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
147 |
|
138 |
|
平ア 誠 |
|
切手利江子 |
|
九州 |
C |
|
渋谷ダンス学院 |
|
|
|
2 |
148 |
|
139 |
|
海老原正志 |
|
海老原晴美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
141 |
|
河合 祐介 |
|
山本 歩未 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
150 |
|
143 |
|
熊谷 淳一 |
|
熊谷 陽子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
早川午朗ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
152 |
プロ/ボールルーム/CDN級/(WT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22組 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
153 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
所属 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
154 |
|
1 |
|
飯田 満之 |
|
松浦 茜 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
エムズ・ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
155 |
|
2 |
|
倉地 宏治 |
|
大塚ともみ |
|
九州 |
C |
|
K'sダンススポーツ |
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
4 |
|
中野 雅章 |
|
椎葉 佐保 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
157 |
|
15 |
|
冨田 裕太 |
|
浅井 舞子 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
35 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
159 |
|
46 |
|
越智 正人 |
|
柳瀬 瑠美 |
|
東部 |
D |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
3 |
160 |
|
51 |
|
大木 健 |
|
浜田 ゆか |
|
九州 |
C |
|
KENダンスファクトリー |
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
54 |
|
塚元 詳 |
|
平田 彩 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
大川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
162 |
|
56 |
|
山本 博之 |
|
上田 晃実 |
|
九州 |
C |
|
ダンスアートYou |
|
|
|
3 |
163 |
|
57 |
|
福田 洋平 |
|
松下 梨沙 |
|
東部 |
D |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
164 |
|
70 |
|
長谷川泰希 |
|
島地ユリ英 |
|
石川 |
D |
|
長谷川ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
165 |
|
71 |
|
越智 浩介 |
|
奥村 麻未 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
越智ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
166 |
|
75 |
|
村瀬 順彦 |
|
加藤 寿子 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
85 |
|
小清水 信 |
|
安廣 歩美 |
|
九州 |
C |
|
コスモスダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
168 |
|
92 |
|
小野 孝明 |
|
小野恵美織 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオK&Yoイワモト/ダンススタジオ
キシモト大船 |
|
|
3 |
169 |
|
93 |
|
鶴山 博之 |
|
中井 博子 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
99 |
|
村澤 俊也 |
|
横水あずさ |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
171 |
|
115 |
|
丁野 真一 |
|
井上 望 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
172 |
|
118 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
ボールルーム立山 |
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
123 |
|
稲垣 利和 |
|
吉岡 典子 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
セウチダンススクール/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
3 |
174 |
|
128 |
|
川嶋 大樹 |
|
沢田かずみ |
|
富山 |
D |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
175 |
|
134 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
177 |
プロ/ラテン/CDN級/(CR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14組 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
178 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
所属 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
13 |
|
LATYPOV GENNADY |
|
常石奈津美 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
|
4 |
180 |
|
15 |
|
冨田 裕太 |
|
浅井 舞子 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
181 |
|
20 |
|
森川 真 |
|
大江明日香 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
4 |
182 |
|
35 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
183 |
|
38 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
4 |
184 |
|
64 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
静岡 |
C |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
4 |
185 |
|
70 |
|
長谷川泰希 |
|
島地ユリ英 |
|
石川 |
D |
|
長谷川ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
186 |
|
76 |
|
袴田 征史 |
|
山本 真未 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
4 |
187 |
|
85 |
|
小清水 信 |
|
安廣 歩美 |
|
九州 |
D |
|
コスモスダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
4 |
188 |
|
98 |
|
麻戸 洋輔 |
|
中村 綾 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオキシモト大船 |
|
|
|
4 |
189 |
|
117 |
|
坂井 康秀 |
|
大塚ちよ子 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ダンスアカデミー押上 |
|
|
|
4 |
190 |
|
118 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
N |
|
ボールルーム立山 |
|
|
|
4 |
191 |
|
129 |
|
永田 薫 |
|
梶山 賀代 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
小林ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
192 |
|
138 |
|
平ア 誠 |
|
切手利江子 |
|
九州 |
C |
|
渋谷ダンス学院 |
|
|
|
4 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|